Website Manager

Home

Content

 XC Records  updated 12-06-15

 8 and Under Boys and Girls 2k

 Reece Torres           7:45        2017

 Waverly Woolever    8:25        2015

 9 and 10 Boys and Girls 3k

 Thomas Brelage      11:07       2011

 Ellie Pederson         12:07       2011

 11 and 12 Boys and Girls 3k

  Will Marquardt       10:43          2016

  Rachel Nichwitz      11:07         2009

  13 and 14 Boys and Girls 4k

   Will Marquardt         13:54     2017  

   Rachel Nichwitz       14:40      2010

   Boys and Girls 18 and under 5k

   Sam Stage              17:11        2015

   Lydia Meyer            35:17        2015

 

Top 5 All Time 

Boys 8 and Under  2k                           Girls 8 and Under  2k

 1. Reece Torres     7:45                       1. Waverly Woolever    8:25  

 2. Parker Melling    8:00*                       2.Annisten Bos           8:54 

 3. Jacoby Woolever 8:02                     3. Cambrie Woolever   8:55*

 4. Tyler Schiesser      8:06                   4. Mia Schiesser           8:58*

  5. Quinn Hundt 8:08                           5. Corrine Yorkman (c)  9:09

 

 Boys 9-10  3k                                        Girls 9-10 3k

1. Thomas Brelage    11:07                       1. Ellie Pederson        12:07

2. Tyler Schiesser     11:34*                      2. Corinne Yorkman   12:11

3. Gavin Vessels       11:41                        3. Mia Schiesser        12:35

4. Asher Murray        11:42                        4. Megan Mybeck       12:44

5. Parker Melling       11:42                       5. Waverly Woolever  12:49*

 

 Boys 11-12  3k                                        Girls 11-12 3k

1. Will Marquardt         10:43                     1. Rachel Nichwitz      11:07

2.Braden Hosier-Hartman 10:55                2. Ali Latta                11:14*

3. Asher Murray          11:05*                    3. Ellie Pederson       11:23

4. Simon Holowach     11:07                      4. Corinne Yorkman  11:34

5. Curtis Maves          11:08                      5. Anna Ramsey      11:36

 

Boys 13-14  4k                                       Girls 13-14 4k

1. Will Marquardt     13:54                          1. Rachel Nichwitz    14:40

2. Tate Meaux          14:09                          2. Kayleigh Witt        15:05

3. Trevor Thompson  14:19                          3. Ellie Pederson       15:06

4. Will Tuckis            14:16                          4. Abby Carter          15:12

5. Reid Betner         14:44                            5. Bailey Coleman     15:38

 

Boys 15-18  5k                                       Girls 15-18  5k

1. Sam Stage          17:11                           1. Lydia Meyer            35:17

2. Sam Froese         23:06

3. Kaden Haviland    24:27

Site Links

Contact Us

Fishers Fire

12690 Promise Road 
Fishers, Indiana 46038

Email Us: fishersfire@gmail.com
Copyright © 2017 Fishers Fire  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods